Overzicht

Overzicht

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U6 A 17.30 - 18.30 Jari Van Haute, Yaro Clerick, Goran Verhoosele
  • Asper 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U7 A 17.30 - 18.30 Kristof Vanmeirhaeghe
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U7 B 17.30 - 18.30 Kristof Vanmeirhaeghe
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U9 17.30 - 18.30 Ive Van Laer
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U9 B 17.30 - 18.30 Ive Van Laer
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U8 A 17.30 - 18.45 Roeland Brabants, Jeremiah De Groote
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U8 B 17.30 - 18.45 Roeland Brabants, Jeremiah De Groote
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U6 B 18.00 - 19.00 Jari Van Haute, Yaro Clerick, Goran Verhoosele
  • Asper 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 A 18.00 - 19.15 Björn Sucaet, Jorne Verwimp
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 A 18.00 - 19.15 Maarten De Bruycker, Frederik Dewulf
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 B 18.00 - 19.15 Maarten De Bruycker, Frederik Dewulf
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U12 A 18.00 - 19.30 Leander De Muer, Tom Van Haute
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U13 B 18.15 - 19.45 Simon Travers
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U12 B 18.30 - 19.30 Leander De Muer, Tom Van Haute
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper PROV. VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jolien Goeman
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Dimitri Raes
  • S3
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U15 19.00 - 20.30 Sander De Boever
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U17 A 19.00 - 20.30 Gunther Dettmaring, Koen Tournet
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U17 B 19.00 - 20.45 Koen Tournet, Gunther Dettmaring
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk van der beken, Peter De Graeve, Rob Claus
  • A3
  • 1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper PROV. RESERVEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jonathan De Groote
  • S2
  • 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper RESERVEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jonathan De Groote, Dirk van der beken, Peter De Graeve
  • A1
  • 1
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U7 A 17.30 - 18.30 Kristof Vanmeirhaeghe
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U7 B 17.30 - 18.30 Kristof Vanmeirhaeghe
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U9 17.30 - 18.30 Ive Van Laer
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U9 B 17.30 - 18.30 Ive Van Laer
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U8 A 17.30 - 18.45 Roeland Brabants, Jeremiah De Groote
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U8 B 17.30 - 18.45 Roeland Brabants, Jeremiah De Groote
  • A1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U6 B 18.00 - 19.00 Jari Van Haute, Yaro Clerick, Goran Verhoosele
  • Asper 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U6 A 18.00 - 19.00 Jari Van Haute, Yaro Clerick, Goran Verhoosele
  • Asper 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 A 18.00 - 19.15 Björn Sucaet, Jorne Verwimp
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B 18.00 - 19.15 Björn Sucaet, Jorne Verwimp
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 A 18.00 - 19.15 Maarten De Bruycker, Frederik Dewulf
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U11 B 18.00 - 19.15 Maarten De Bruycker, Frederik Dewulf
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U12 A 18.00 - 19.30 Leander De Muer, Tom Van Haute
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U12 B 18.00 - 19.30 Leander De Muer, Tom Van Haute
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U13 A 18.15 - 19.30 Simon Travers
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U13 B 18.15 - 19.45 Simon Travers
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U15 B 19.15 - 20.45 Dominiek Dhaenens
  • A2
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B 18.00 - 19.15 Björn Sucaet, Jorne Verwimp
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U13 A 18.15 - 19.30 Simon Travers
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U15 B 18.15 - 19.45 Dominiek Dhaenens
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U13 B 18.30 - 19.30 Simon Travers
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U15 19.00 - 20.30 Sander De Boever
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U17 A 19.00 - 20.30 Gunther Dettmaring, Koen Tournet
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper PROV. VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jolien Goeman
  • A3
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper VROUWEN 19.30 - 21.00 Dimitri Raes
  • S3
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U17 B 19.00 - 20.30 Koen Tournet, Gunther Dettmaring
  • A2
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk van der beken, Peter De Graeve, Rob Claus
  • A3
  • 1
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper PROV. RESERVEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jonathan De Groote
  • S2
  • 4
  • -
FC Gavere-Asper RESERVEN 19.30 - 21.00 Jonathan De Groote, Dirk van der beken, Peter De Graeve
  • A1
  • 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!