Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 10.00 FC Poesele GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
12 sep 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B VC Nokere-Kruishoutem GEW. U10 co -
19 sep 10.45 SK Ooidonck Leerne GEW. U10 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
26 sep 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 B co -
03 okt 09.00 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B JV De Pinte GEW. U10 B co -
11 okt 10.15 KFC Sparta Petegem GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
17 okt 10.00 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B K Olsene Sp GEW. U10 co -
24 okt 10.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B FC Poesele GEW. U10 B co -
31 okt 09.30 VC Nokere-Kruishoutem GEW. U10 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
07 nov 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B SK Ooidonck Leerne GEW. U10 co -
14 nov 09.00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
21 nov 10.15 JV De Pinte GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
28 nov 09.00 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KFC Sparta Petegem GEW. U10 B co -
06 dec 09.15 K Olsene Sp GEW. U10 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
06 feb 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 co -
13 feb 09.30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U10 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
20 feb 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
27 feb 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 B co -
06 mrt 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
14 mrt 09.00 KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
20 mrt 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U10 A co -
27 mrt 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 A co -
10 apr 11.00 Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
17 apr 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B FC Destelbergen GEW. U10 B co -
24 apr 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B KVV St-Denijs Sp GEW. U10 co -
08 mei 09.30 KFC Heusden Sp GEW. U10 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
15 mei 09.30 KVVHT Zwijnaarde GEW. U10 A FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
29 mei 11.30 FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B Jago St.-A'berg GEW. U10 B co -
05 jun 09.30 FC Destelbergen GEW. U10 B FC Gavere-Asper GEW. U10 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!